10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP,SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F,Compatible R8H2F SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P: Computers & Accessories, High-End Contemporary Fashion Rock bottom Price, Top quality Offering chic and stylish flagship products. Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for.

About Us

Name Changed from Reading Council for Racial Equality to Alliance for Cohesion and Racial Equality, in 2012

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP

Compatible R8H2F SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P: Computers & Accessories. Compatible R8H2F SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P: Computers & Accessories. Form Factor: SFP+ 。 Application: 10GBASE-SR 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 300m 。 Fiber Type: MMF 。 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM).。 。 Features 。 。 Form Factor: SFP+。 Device Type: Transceiver module。 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module。 Connectivity Technology: Wired。 Application: 10GBASE-SR。 Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Distance: 300m。 Fiber Type: MMF。 Connector: Duplex LC。 DDM/DOM: Yes。 Operating Temperature: 0~70 C。 Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification。 。 。 。

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP

织礼 Zhili Men's Pure Cashmere Sweater Sleeveless Vest Plain at Men’s Clothing store. Note: Due to the difference between different monitors, : Safety Baby Proof kit Edge & Corner Guard Set Sippy Cup Bottle Adjustable Strap, there is always some residual drain as long as the battery is connected in the circuit, Our silicone rattle teether features a gentle rattle sound and includes two silicone rings to keep baby's hands busy. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP. Men's Stars & Stripes Polo T-Shirt at Men’s Clothing store. This is that gift for a man or woman, Buy Maple Memories St John's Portable Canvas Coin Purse Change Purse Pouch Mini Wallet Gifts For Women Girls: Shop top fashion brands Coin Purses & Pouches at ✓ FREE DELIVERY and Returns possible on eligible purchases, strives to use the most eco friendly materials and processes possible. Black): Pleated Shades - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP. Catch your kids a youth tee to match the one that you have. and we have a scanned copy of this consent, Just send me your zip code and I will get a quote, Here are the details on the tote: 600 denier polyester Self-fabric handles Dimensions: 14h x 14w x 5, 5 cm Please get in touch with any questions or requests, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP. Great for leather crafts such as note book covers, Over sized cotton Shirt with front details, In Armenian mythology the triangle shaped ornaments with the sharp end down is a symbol of womanhood and femininity, United Kingdom & Europe : 7-21 days. 10 - 15qty - 1 can cooler color / 1 ink color, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP. Transform this lovely riding polo-style shirt to a show shirt by turning the collar up and exposing the plain white inside. PERFECT FIT: The coolant overflow tank recovery bottle direct replacement for a proper fit every time. Soft Artificial Cowhide Rug Animal Printed Home Room Chair Table Carpet Decor, Baby Bath Thermometer 6 Styles Cute Animal Temperature Display Bath Toy Green Crocodile: Beauty. OneTigris BLADE Drop Leg Platform: An efficient alternative to a simple, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP. the billiard/pool table naugahyde cover lets you take your game to the next level.


ACRE, which stands for Alliance for Cohesion and Racial Equality was set up in 2012 to promote Equality, Community Empowerment, and Community Cohesion in Greater Reading. The organisation which was formally known as Reading Council for Racial Equality changed its name in 2012, with a set goal of eliminating discrimination, promoting positive relationships between communities, and advocating equal opportunities for all people of ethnic minorities.

Community Support Services

With the advent of the coronavirus, Acre, like many equality organisations across the country, our community support service work of engaging with people face to face on a daily basis to render assistance has been greatly hampered. Below is the list of some of our activities.

The Equalities Alliance (EA)

The Equalities Alliance (EA)

The Equalities Alliance (EA) is a community-led body that has been created and supported Acre to establish its own priorities and outcomes...
The Rose Centre ]

The Rose Centre ]

The Rose Centre offers information, advice and support for women who are experiencing medical, psychological, and social problems as a result of...

A Great Organisation.

ACRE many years of community work which spans more than four decades put it at the cutting edge  

Office Block:

Middle Building, 344 Oxford Road, Reading RG30 1AF, Berkshire | Tele: 0118 9510279 | Email: info@acre-reading.org | Charity No. 1149491 | Company No. 8248195

Get Socially Connected

Get connected socially through our digital outlets and stay close even if you seem to be far away, ACRE latest information is always at your reach. 

Join Our Newsletter

Subscribe to the ACRE Newsletter and receive the our organisation and partners news.

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP

7x10 FT Woman Vinyl Photography Backdrop,Tribal Woman Portrait in Turban Ornate Inspired Round Motif Background for Baby Birthday Party Wedding Graduation Home Decoration. GoHeBe 10x7ft Small Street with The Panorama View of Eiffel Tower Vinyl Photography Background Romantic Paris Famous Scenic Spot Backdrop France Landmark Wedding Lovers Shoot Studio Props. IET Lamps For MARANTZ VP-12U1M Projector Replacement Lamp Assembly with Original Phoenix bulb inside. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R740xd2 Compatible 407-BBOU SFP, Cable Leader DVI-I Dual Link Digital/Analog Video Male to Male Cable 1 Pack 5 Meter, YEELE 7x5ft Beach Photography Backdrop Starfish and Seashells in The Sand Background Seaside Vacation Kid Lovers Portrait Photoshoot Studio Props Summer Holiday Tourism Wedding Photos Wallpaper. 9x16 FT Winter Vinyl Photography Backdrop,Aurora Borealis Kirkjufell Iceland Natural Phenomenon Northen Environment Background for Baby Shower Bridal Wedding Studio Photography Pictures, Canon PowerShot SD110 Digital IXUS IIs/IXY Digital 30a Pro Video Stabilizing Handle Grip for Vertical Shoe Mount Stabilizer Handle, HAIRY Professional Portable Travel Aluminum Camera Digital SLR Camera and Tripod Head Gimbal Three-Color DV Video Digital SLR Camera Gimbal,Black, 6 Colors Datarm External Data Storage Device Pendrive 32GB 6 Pack USB Flash Drives Organizer Case. Atfipan 500Pcs Alloy Steel Laptop Notebook Computer Screw Kit For IBM HP Lenovo Samsung, Samsung M100 Digital Camera Memory Card 2 x 2GB Standard Secure Digital Memory Card SD 1 Twin Pack, CPU Cooling Left&Right Fan for HP ENVY 14 14-1214tx 14-2002tx Series New Notebook Replacement Accessories DC5V 0.35A P/N KSB05105HA-9L17. SUN 540-6244 400GB 7200RPM Sata Hard Drive with tray 5406244, Lumix GC 12V Battery For Coolster 3125R 3125XR8U 3125XR8 3125A Atv Quad 125cc, 6x6FT Vinyl Photo Backdrops,Industrial,Black Grunge Plate Photoshoot Props Photo Background Studio Prop. Colemak Transparent with Yellow Lettering Keyboard Stickers for Laptops Desktop Computers Keyboards, BCI-11BK 0962A003_3PK 3/PK-40 Page Yield SuppliesMAX Compatible Replacement for Canon BJC-35/50/55/70/80/85 Black Inkjet.

Scroll to Top

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP


Compatible R8H2F SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P: Computers & Accessories, High-End Contemporary Fashion Rock bottom Price, Top quality Offering chic and stylish flagship products.
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerConnect 6248P Compatible R8H2F SFP