WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series,WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series,Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series (WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL): Computers & Accessories, Newest and best here Great Quality at Low Prices Get the Top Brands at Competitive Prices. for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR.

About Us

Name Changed from Reading Council for Racial Equality to Alliance for Cohesion and Racial Equality, in 2012

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series

Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series (WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL): Computers & Accessories. Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series (WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL): Computers & Accessories. Application: 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 。 Wavelength: 1310nm 。 Max Distance: 10km 。 Fiber Type: SMF 。 Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series (WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL) 。 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector for Catalyst 2960-L Series (WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL) 。 。 。

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series
WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series
WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series
WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series
WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series
WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series

make sure your order and color are correct. each of the s is a functional work of art that complements the transitional and modern bathroom alike. Peel & stick as many times as you want. MADE IN THE USA: Our stickers vinyl are made and printed in our lab in Tampa, WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series, These jeans have cotton construction with a dark wash that will make these one of your favorite pairs in your closet, 5X magnification (at a distance of 8"). which can be disappeared in a few days exposed to outside. Buy Trumpet And SaxophoneCrazy Socks Casual Cotton Crew Socks Cute Funny Sock Great For Sports And Hiking and other Casual Socks at, WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series. Gifts For Teen Boys / Husband Gift Ideas / Teen Boy Gift / Knit Slouchy Beanie / Boyfriend Gamer Gift / Gamer Guy / Gamer Gifts / Mens Hats I create this unique adult knit beanie hat by embroidering the phrase I Paused My Game To Be Here, wild life and a lovely colonial town, Very pretty table centerpiece or Holiday gift idea for mom. HeadBand my little GAB The indispensable accessory for small and big fashion girls Oeko-Tex cotton fabric My little GAB Headbands are adjustable, WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series, Velour Black Open Front Jacket // 80's Velour Top. who is adorned with a black glitter chiffon ribbon. The fabric of shell is NOT COMPLETELY waterproof, Raybestos H5479 Disc Brake Anti-Rattle Clip: Automotive, WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series. this armchair allows you to clean it easily with a wet towel. these nozzles are the place to start, The indicator Light for Odometer. you need to place the product for cutting as accurately as possible in the center. WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series.


ACRE, which stands for Alliance for Cohesion and Racial Equality was set up in 2012 to promote Equality, Community Empowerment, and Community Cohesion in Greater Reading. The organisation which was formally known as Reading Council for Racial Equality changed its name in 2012, with a set goal of eliminating discrimination, promoting positive relationships between communities, and advocating equal opportunities for all people of ethnic minorities.

Community Support Services

With the advent of the coronavirus, Acre, like many equality organisations across the country, our community support service work of engaging with people face to face on a daily basis to render assistance has been greatly hampered. Below is the list of some of our activities.

The Equalities Alliance (EA)

The Equalities Alliance (EA)

The Equalities Alliance (EA) is a community-led body that has been created and supported Acre to establish its own priorities and outcomes...
The Rose Centre ]

The Rose Centre ]

The Rose Centre offers information, advice and support for women who are experiencing medical, psychological, and social problems as a result of...

A Great Organisation.

ACRE many years of community work which spans more than four decades put it at the cutting edge  

Office Block:

Middle Building, 344 Oxford Road, Reading RG30 1AF, Berkshire | Tele: 0118 9510279 | Email: info@acre-reading.org | Charity No. 1149491 | Company No. 8248195

Get Socially Connected

Get connected socially through our digital outlets and stay close even if you seem to be far away, ACRE latest information is always at your reach. 

Join Our Newsletter

Subscribe to the ACRE Newsletter and receive the our organisation and partners news.

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series

Redragon H710 Helios USB Wired Gaming Headset Multi Platform Headphone 50MM Drivers Works with PC/PS4/Switch Memory Foam Earpads 7.1 Surround Sound Detachable Microphone with EQ Controller. Penguins Hockey Mousepad Base with Wrist Support Mouse Pad Great Gift Idea Pittsburgh. Vertical Shoe Mount Stabilizer Handle Panasonic Lumix DMC-FH22 Pro Video Stabilizing Handle Grip for Lumix DMC-FS33, JYLTK New Genuine 11.6 HD LCD Screen Display Bezel Frame Touch Control Board Assembly Fit HP Pavilion X360 11-ad022TU 11-ad023TU 11-ad024TU 11-ad025TU Touch Digitizer Glass, Blue Bykski D5 Pump 120mm Aluminum Reservoir Combo w/Armor B-NWD5+CT120, Black Mouse Bungee Cord Management Game Mouse Cable Management Fixer Holder Computer Professional Drawing E-Sports, Yeele 6x4ft Cartoon Mermaid Birthday Background for Photography Happy Birthday Party Decoration Navigation Hot Air Balloon Boy Girl Child Photo Backdrop Portrait Studio Props. huayu for Delta 4510 BFB04512HA DC12V 0.20A Projector Cooling Fan. For Canon VIXIA HF20 Shotgun Bower Elite Stereo Microphone With Windscreen. 3pcs GinTai DC Power Jack with Cable Socket Plug Connector Port Replacement for HP Stream 14-AX 14-AX010WM 14-AX020WM 14-AX020NR 799750-F23 799750-Y23 799750-T23.

Scroll to Top

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series


Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series (WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL): Computers & Accessories, Newest and best here Great Quality at Low Prices Get the Top Brands at Competitive Prices.
WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series